Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Scotia-Glenville (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) 7TH Softball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Ichabod Crane (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 8TH Softball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Scotia-Glenville (5:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Schuylerville (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Greenwich (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Scotia-Glenville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Greenwich (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Glens Falls (4:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Glens Falls (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnstown @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnstown @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Amsterdam (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnstown (6:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Johnstown (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Johnstown (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM) Broadalbin-Perth: Patriot Field Turf at Broadalbin-Perth High School
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Johnstown (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ LaSalle Institute (3:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 15, 2024: CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Broadalbin-Perth (Co-Ed) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 15, 2024: (G) V Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. LaSalle Institute (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Queensbury (6:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) 7TH Softball v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Tamarac: High School
(B) V Tennis @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Mohonasen Girls Varsity Lacrosse) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Schuylerville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Greenwich (5:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Schuylerville (7:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) 7TH Baseball v. Lake George (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Queensbury, Scotia-Glenville, Glens Falls, Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Softball @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Schuylerville (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Hudson Falls, Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Hudson Falls, Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Schuylerville (9:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:30 AM) Queensbury: Queensbury HS
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:30 AM) Queensbury: Queensbury HS
(B) JV Baseball @ Colonie High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Colonie High School (1:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) 7TH Baseball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Softball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Lake George (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Amsterdam, Broadalbin-Perth, Glens Falls, Gloversville, Hudson Falls, Johnstown, Queensbury, Scotia-Glenville @ Schuylerville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Amsterdam, Broadalbin-Perth, Glens Falls, Gloversville, Hudson Falls, Johnstown, Queensbury, Scotia-Glenville @ Schuylerville (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) JV Outdoor Track Gloversville, Hudson Falls, Broadalbin-Perth, Johnstown, Glens Falls, Queensbury, Scotia-Glenville @ Amsterdam (3:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnstown (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (5:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Hudson Falls, Amsterdam @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Hudson Falls, Amsterdam @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Tennis @ Amsterdam (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(G) 8TH Softball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Tamarac: High School
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) 7TH Baseball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Softball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 23, 2024: (B) 8TH Baseball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
25
May 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Scotia-Glenville, Glens Falls, Amsterdam @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 29, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Softball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(G) 8TH Softball v. Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Johnstown (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Amsterdam (10:00 AM)
47