Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 33
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
Feb 12, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) Niskayuna High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Broadalbin-Perth (Competitive Cheer), Shaker High School (Competitive), Troy (Competitive), Mohonasen, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), Scotia-Glenville, Cohoes @ Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
13
Feb 13, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified 7th/8th) v. Ballston Spa High School (Modified Boys Basketball) (4:30 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) - Practice (4:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified Wrestling) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) v. Shenendehowa High School (Competitive), Niskayuna High School (Competitive) (5:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Bowling (Unified Bowling) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Boulevard Bowl
(B) UNIFIED Bowling (Unified Bowling) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Boulevard Bowl
17
Feb 17, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Boys Varsity Basketball) v. Columbia High School (5:00 PM)
18
Feb 18, 2023
(G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) @ Shaker High School (2:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Shenendehowa High School (Competitive), Niskayuna High School (Competitive) (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Competitive) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive) (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Greenville (9:25 PM)