Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Newfane (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Newfane (4:45 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
5
Apr 5, 2024
6
Apr 6, 2024
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Lewiston Porter (4:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Lockport (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Wilson (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Lockport (7:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Niagara Wheatfield (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Niagara Falls (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Grand Island, Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Grand Island, Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Niagara Falls (5:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Starpoint (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Sweet Home (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Sweet Home (5:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis @ Niagara Falls (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. City Honors, Buffalo (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ City Honors, Buffalo (5:30 PM) North Tonawanda: Riverside High School Stadium
13
Apr 13, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Cheektowaga (10:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Cheektowaga (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. TBD (12:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball v. WNY Maritime Charter (12:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. WNY Maritime Charter (12:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Grand Island (4:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Amherst (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Akron (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Amherst (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Kenmore East (5:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Williamsville North (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Starpoint (7:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo @ Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo @ Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ West Seneca West HS (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Seneca West HS (7:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Starpoint (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Grand Island (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Starpoint (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Amherst (7:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Clarence (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Niagara Falls (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Clarence (7:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Williamsville North (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Niagara Falls (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Williamsville North (7:15 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (10:00 AM) North Tonawanda: Expressway Field
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (10:00 AM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Lockport (4:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
(B) JV Baseball v. Kenmore West (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(B) V Baseball v. Kenmore West (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(G) V Flag Football v. Health Sciences Charter School, Buffalo (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Kenmore West (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Kenmore West (5:00 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Kenmore East (4:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed) Kenmore East, Niagara Wheatfield @ Kenmore West (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Lewiston Porter, Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Williamsville East (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Lewiston Porter, Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (5:00 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed) Kenmore East, Niagara Wheatfield @ Kenmore West (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Lancaster (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Lancaster (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Williamsville East (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Williamsville East (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Lewiston Porter (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Gowanda (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Lockport (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Lockport (5:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Kenmore West (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Hamburg (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Kenmore East (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Niagara Wheatfield (4:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
(B) V Baseball v. Lockport (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Lockport (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Lockport (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Lockport (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: Kiwanis Park Field, 940 Oxbow Lane, Lewiston
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Depew (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Bishop Timon - St. Jude HS (7:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Lewiston Porter (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Niagara Wheatfield (11:30 AM)
(G) V Flag Football @ WNY Maritime Charter (12:00 PM) North Tonawanda: Tapestry Athletic Complex, 111 Great Arrow Dr., Buffalo
(B) V Baseball @ Cardinal O'Hara (2:30 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Niagara Falls (4:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Starpoint (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Lockport (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Lockport (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(B) JV Baseball v. Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(G) V Softball @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Softball @ West Seneca West HS (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Lockport (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Williamsville South (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. West Seneca West HS (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Kenmore West (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Sweet Home (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Lockport (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Starpoint (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Williamsville South (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Kenmore West (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Sweet Home (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Cheektowaga (7:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Grand Island (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Kenmore East (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Sweet Home (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Kenmore East (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Kenmore East (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Wilson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Sweet Home (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ West Seneca West HS (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed) v. Medina (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Seneca West HS (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(G) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed) v. Medina (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Williamsville South (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Kenmore West (4:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda High School Tennis Courts
(B) JV Baseball @ Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Hornell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Amherst (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: Lincoln Park
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Hornell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Grand Island (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: North Tonawanda Intermediate School
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Salamanca (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Amherst (7:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Grand Island (7:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Starpoint (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Starpoint (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Hamburg (11:00 AM)
43