Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Nottingham (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2024: (G) JV Softball v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track East Syracuse Minoa @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track East Syracuse Minoa @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Oswego (5:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Corcoran (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Corcoran (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ TBD (5:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: JD HS Lyndon Fields - Baseball
(B) V Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Corcoran (Syracuse City) (12:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Basketball (Unified B&G) @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Nottingham (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) v. Corcoran (Brighton Academy Modified Softball Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Auburn (4:30 PM) Phoenix: JCB V Baseball Field
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Nottingham (Syracuse) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (7:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Red) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Basketball (Unified B&G) v. Mexico (Unified B&G) (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Corcoran @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Corcoran @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Red) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) @ Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Auburn (6:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Auburn (6:45 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Henninger, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Oswego, Cincinnatus, Port Byron, Phoenix, Sandy Creek, Syracuse Academy of Science, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Lowville, Utica Academy of Science @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Henninger, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Oswego, Cincinnatus, Port Byron, Phoenix, Sauquoit Valley, Sandy Creek, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Utica Academy of Science @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. Chittenango (1:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM) Cortland: Gutchess Lumber Sports Park: Field 1
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unified B&G) @ Oswego (Unified Basketball) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red Team) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Black) (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (1:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Central Square (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unified B&G) v. Phoenix (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Red) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red Team) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Cortland (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Auburn (6:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM) Cortland: Gutchess Lumber Sports Park: Field 1
16
May 16, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Oswego, Fowler, East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham, Corcoran, TBD, Jamesville-Dewitt @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Oswego, Fowler, East Syracuse Minoa, Nottingham, Corcoran, Jamesville-Dewitt, TBD @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2024: (B) V Lacrosse v. Chittenango (1:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red Team) v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. Watertown (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Watertown (10:30 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (1:30 PM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Basketball (Unified B&G) @ Hannibal (TBD)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Hannibal (1:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Red) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED RAMS) (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Red) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Carrier Park
(B) V Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm) (6:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball Central Square, Oswego (Unified Basketball), Hannibal, Mexico (Unified B&G) @ Phoenix (4:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unified B&G) v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Watertown, Whitesboro, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Jamesville-Dewitt, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) @ Corcoran (Corcoran Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Watertown, Whitesboro, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Jamesville-Dewitt, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red Team) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:15 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) V Basketball (Unified B&G) v. East Syracuse Minoa (1:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
29
May 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Red) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Red) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red Team) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
47