Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track TBD, Seton Catholic Central @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chenango Forks, Seton Catholic Central @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Seton Catholic Central (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ Maine-Endwell (6:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis (Bing/Seton) @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (7:15 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Waverly (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Windsor @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Windsor @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2024: (G) V Flag Football v. Corning-Painted Post (7:15 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) JV Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Oneonta (6:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Corning-Painted Post (7:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Horseheads: HHS High School Track
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (10:00 AM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball @ Windsor (1:30 PM) Cooperstown: Doubleday Field
6
May 6, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Binghamton Unified) v. Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Horseheads (Girls Flag Football) (6:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Johnson City (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Johnson City (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Ithaca (7:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Chenango Valley (Grey) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) White Plains: White Plains HS
(G) V Flag Football @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Cortland (10:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2024: (G) V Flag Football @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Binghamton Unified) @ Norwich (COED) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Union-Endicott (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Johnson City: JC Wildcat Stadium
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Johnson City: JC Wildcat Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnson City, Maine-Endwell @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Johnson City, Maine-Endwell @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Binghamton Unified) v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Johnson City: JC HS Track
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Binghamton Unified) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Maine-Endwell (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Owego Apalachin @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Owego Apalachin @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Ithaca, Horseheads, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Ithaca, Horseheads, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Binghamton Unified) @ Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Susquehanna Valley, Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Susquehanna Valley, Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, TBD, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
1
Jun 1, 2024
47