Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 28, 2024 | Thu | Regular Season | @ TBD | 4:30 PM | High School - Stadium |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
1:30 PM
|
NL | ||
Apr 10, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Adirondack | 4:00 PM | Track |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | ||
Apr 12, 2024 | Fri | Meet (Tully Coed Invite ) | Vs. Multiple | 4:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Tully HS | NL | ||
Apr 17, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season | @ Little Falls | 4:30 PM | HS Main Field |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | ||
Apr 19, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Proctor Cook-Destefano Invite) | @ Utica Proctor | 4:00 PM | 6:45 PM | PHS Stadium (Turf Field/Track) |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
2:30 PM
|
NL | |
Apr 23, 2024 | Tue | Meet (WESTHILL OUTDOOR TRACK AND FIELD SPRING BREAK INVITATIONAL) | Vs. Multiple | 1:00 PM | Westhill High School Track |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
10:30 AM
|
NL | ||
Apr 23, 2024 | Tue | Regular Season (Meet (WESTHILL OUTDOOR TRACK AND FIELD SPRING BREAK INVITATIONAL)) | @ TBD | TBD | TBD |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
11:00 AM
|
NL | ||
May 3, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Ed Wadas Invitational) | Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Watertown, Rome Free Academy, Dolgeville, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Cortland, Camden, Beaver River, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer @ Whitesboro | 4:00 PM | 10:30 PM | Ed Wadas Complex High School |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
2:30 PM
|
NL | |
May 15, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season (CSC D1/D2 Championship Meet) | @ Adirondack | 4:00 PM | Track |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
2:30 PM
|
L | ||
May 15, 2024 | Wed | Post-Season (Division I and II League Championship) | West Canada Valley, Sherburne-Earlville, Canastota, Utica Academy of Science, Frankfort-Schuyler, Herkimer, Dolgeville, Little Falls @ Adirondack | TBD | Track | L | |||
May 22, 2024 | Wed | Post-Season (Section 3 B2 Coed Sectionals at Adirondack) | @ TBD | 4:00 PM | TBD |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
1:30 PM
|
NL | ||
May 30, 2024 | Thu | Post-Season (NYS Qualifer at Cicero North Syracuse HS Bragman Stadium) | @ TBD | TBD | TBD |
Departure Point:
Elm St. Parking Lot
Departure Time:
1:30 PM
|
NL |
Date: 2024-05-04