Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Sandy Creek (Comets) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Golf (Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8 Blue) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. Indian River (12:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Liverpool (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football (Flag Football) v. Syracuse Academy of Science (7:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8 Blue) v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Oswego (5:30 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Black) (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8 Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) MOD9 Baseball (Mod 9) v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: OCC- Baseball Field
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 3, 2024: POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Auburn (1:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) V Golf (Blue) v. (G) V Golf (Green) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball (Mod 9) v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) V Golf (Blue) v. West Genesee (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD9 Baseball (Mod 9) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8 Blue) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (5:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (5:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Baldwinsville (5:45 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: OCC- Baseball Field
(B) V Lacrosse v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) V Golf (Green) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (Blue) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8 Blue) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) V Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Liverpool (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (CNS 7/8) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Carrier Park
(B) V Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) V Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM) Central Square: Central Square Turf/Stadium
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: OCC- Baseball Field
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (7:30 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: SUNY cortland
29
May 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) v. Liverpool (orange) (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Cooperstown (2:55 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Remsen (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Onondaga Central (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Phoenix (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Canastota (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Green) v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Cooperstown (2:55 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (1:00 PM) West Genesee: WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium
47