Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 29
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
16
Jan 16, 2022
17
Jan 17, 2022
18
Jan 18, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Solvay (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 24, 2022: (G) JV Volleyball v. Tully (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Westmoreland (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (6:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Westmoreland (6:45 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 24, 2022: (G) V Volleyball v. Tully (7:00 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2022
(G) V Bowling v. Solvay (4:00 PM) Chittenango: Cazenovia Sports Bowl
(B) V Bowling v. Solvay (4:00 PM) Chittenango: Cazenovia Sports Bowl
(B) JV Basketball v. Oneida (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Oneida (7:00 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2022
(G) V Bowling @ Bishop Grimes (3:30 PM) Bishop Grimes: Strike n Spare Lanes
(B) V Bowling @ Bishop Grimes (3:30 PM) Bishop Grimes: Strike n Spare Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Volleyball @ Mount Markham (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:30 PM)
21
Jan 21, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM)
22
Jan 22, 2022
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
(B) V Volleyball v. Little Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Little Falls (11:45 AM)
(B) V Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (12:45 PM)