Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 31
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
Jan 30, 2022
31
Jan 31, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Hannibal, Onondaga Central (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cazenovia (5:10 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Central Valley Academy (6:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (7:30 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ TBD (3:30 PM) Chittenango: AMF Strike & Spare Lanes
(G) V Bowling @ TBD (3:30 PM) Chittenango: AMF Strike & Spare Lanes
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 14, 2022: (B) JV Volleyball @ Oneida (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 14, 2022: (B) V Volleyball @ Oneida (6:45 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 5, 2022: (B) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 7, 2022: (B) JV Basketball v. Marcellus (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 7, 2022: (B) V Basketball v. Marcellus (7:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 15, 2022: (G) V Basketball @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2022
(B) V Wrestling Central Valley Academy, Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian), Cortland, Camden, Marcellus, South Jefferson, Mexico, Sandy Creek @ Homer (9:00 AM) "Class B Championship "
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ West Genesee (Winter) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
(G) V Volleyball v. Oneida (12:00 PM)