Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Westhill (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Sullivan Park
(G) V Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Westhill (5:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Rome Free Academy (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Marcellus (7:15 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
POSTPONED: (G) V Tennis @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf v. Mexico (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. TBD (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Homer (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(G) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Football v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Tully (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ McQuaid Jesuit (9:00 AM) Chittenango: Genesee Valley Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Tully (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:15 AM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) Central Square @ Utica Proctor (1:00 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
(B) V Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (1:15 PM)
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 12, 2021: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
(B) V Golf @ TBD (8:30 AM) Chittenango: Beaver Meadows Golf Course
(G) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Whitesboro (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:45 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Football v. South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2021
(B) JV Soccer v. Canastota (TBD)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2021
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Solvay (5:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2021
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: Middle School Pit Field
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Rome Free Academy (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Rome Free Academy (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Central Valley Academy (Thunder) (12:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM) Baldwinsville: Blaze Gymnastics
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (8:30 AM) Chittenango: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Central Square (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:15 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(G) V Cross Country v. Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Mexico (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Football v. New Hartford (5:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(G) JV Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Homer (4:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (7:15 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Oneida (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Oneida (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer @ Canastota (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (1:30 PM)
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: Marcellus Stadium Field
(G) JV Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Central Valley Academy (5:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Oneida (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Canastota (7:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Homer (Blue) (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ TBD (10:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Valley Gymnastics Ctr. New Hartford
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Camden (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Camden (6:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Phoenix, Baldwinsville (FALL), South Jefferson (Fall), Fulton, West Genesee (Fall), General Brown, Mexico (Fall), Cicero-North Syracuse (Fall), Central Square (Fall) @ Hannibal (Fall) (8:30 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (9:30 AM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School Stadium
(B) V Cross Country @ South Jefferson (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 23, 2021: (B) JV Football @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (9:30 AM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School Stadium
27
Oct 27, 2021
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
28
Oct 28, 2021
(B) V Football v. Solvay (6:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:30 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Camden (Fall) (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Football v. Camden (11:00 AM)
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
4
Nov 4, 2021
5
Nov 5, 2021
6
Nov 6, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Sandy Creek (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Cross Country Course
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:20 AM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Cross Country Course
18