Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
November 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
4
Nov 4, 2021
5
Nov 5, 2021
6
Nov 6, 2021
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Sandy Creek (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Cross Country Course
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:20 AM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Cross Country Course
18
19
7
Nov 7, 2021
8
Nov 8, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
11
Nov 11, 2021
12
Nov 12, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
13
Nov 13, 2021
19
20
14
Nov 14, 2021
15
Nov 15, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2021
18
Nov 18, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Tully (4:30 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2021
20
Nov 20, 2021
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:30 AM)
20
21
21
Nov 21, 2021
22
Nov 22, 2021
23
Nov 23, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Volleyball @ Sherburne-Earlville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Sherburne-Earlville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2021
(B) V Basketball v. West Genesee (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. West Genesee (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (12:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (12:30 PM)
25
Nov 25, 2021
26
Nov 26, 2021
27
Nov 27, 2021
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chittenango: Accelerate Sports Complex
(G) JV Basketball @ Oneida (11:00 AM)
21
22
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
30
Nov 30, 2021
(G) V Bowling v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM) Chittenango: Cazenovia Sports Bowl
(B) V Bowling v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM) Chittenango: Cazenovia Sports Bowl
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Tully (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Tully (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Whitesboro (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Whitesboro (7:00 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2021
2
Dec 2, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Black) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Tully (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Tully (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cortland (7:15 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Fabius-Pompey (4:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Utica College
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Utica College
4
Dec 4, 2021
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (9:00 AM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Main Gym
22