Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
February 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
28
Jan 28, 2018
29
Jan 29, 2018
30
Jan 30, 2018
(G) V Bowling v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Homer, Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Tully (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Little Falls (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Tully (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2018
(G) V Winter Track v. (G) V Winter Track @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Onondaga Community College
(B) V Winter Track v. (B) V Winter Track @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Onondaga Community College
(G) JV Volleyball @ Weedsport (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Marcellus (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Marcellus (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Weedsport (7:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (7:30 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cortland (7:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2018
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mount Markham (9:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:30 AM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Central Valley Academy (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM)
30
31
4
Feb 4, 2018
(G) V Bowling @ TBD (9:00 AM)
5
Feb 5, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 5, 2018: (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Mexico (Fall) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Mexico (Fall) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. South Jefferson (Winter) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Mexico (Fall) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. South Jefferson (Winter) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Central Square (Fall) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (7:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Marcellus, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (7:00 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2018
8
Feb 8, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Bishop Ludden (7:30 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2018
(B) V Winter Track v. (B) V Winter Track @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Onondaga Community College
(G) V Winter Track v. (G) V Winter Track @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Onondaga Community College
(B) JV Volleyball @ Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (7:30 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) JV Volleyball @ Mount Markham (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Winter) (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Marcellus, Cazenovia, Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills), Solvay @ Homer (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Phoenix (12:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Cortland (Fall) (1:55 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Basketball @ Lowville (3:00 PM)
31
32
11
Feb 11, 2018
12
Feb 12, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. South Jefferson (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Oneida (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Mexico (7:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (7:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Oneida (7:30 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Mexico (7:15 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2018
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Onondaga Community College
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ TBD (4:30 PM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: Onondaga Community College
(B) JV Volleyball v. Canastota (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Canastota (7:30 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2018
(B) JV Volleyball @ Westmoreland (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Marcellus (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Westmoreland (7:30 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2018
(B) V Basketball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (7:00 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2018
(G) V Volleyball v. Lowville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ South Jefferson (7:00 PM)
32
33
18
Feb 18, 2018
19
Feb 19, 2018
20
Feb 20, 2018
(B) V Basketball v. Lowville (7:00 PM)
21
Feb 21, 2018
22
Feb 22, 2018
23
Feb 23, 2018
(B) JV Volleyball v. Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM)
24
Feb 24, 2018
(B) V Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (8:15 PM) Chittenango: Onondaga Community College
33
34
25
Feb 25, 2018
26
Feb 26, 2018
27
Feb 27, 2018
28
Feb 28, 2018
1
Mar 1, 2018
(B) V Volleyball @ Oneida (TBD)
2
Mar 2, 2018
3
Mar 3, 2018
(B) JV Volleyball v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Volleyball v. TBD (TBD)
34