Filter by game type

May 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
44
1
May 1, 2022
2
May 2, 2022
(G) V Golf @ Bishop Grimes (3:15 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2022: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Chittenango (4:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2022: (B) V Tennis @ Mexico (3:30 PM) POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. Tully (5:45 PM) Cazenovia: Christakos Field Cazenovia College
3
May 3, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis v. Westhill (Westhill) (4:30 PM) (B) V Tennis @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM) (B) UNIFIED Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:45 PM) (B) V Baseball v. Homer (5:00 PM) (G) V Softball @ Canastota (5:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Apr 12, 2022: (G) V Lacrosse v. Mexico (11:00 AM) Cazenovia: Christakos Field Cazenovia College (B) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2022
(G) V Golf v. Manlius Pebble Hill (3:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Jun 8, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Chittenango (4:00 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track v. OnTech Charter School, Solvay (4:30 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track v. OnTech Charter School, Solvay (4:30 PM) POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Jun 9, 2022: (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Tully (4:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 19, 2022: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Homer (5:00 PM)
5
May 5, 2022
(G) V Golf @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 5, 2022: (B) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (4:00 PM) Cazenovia: Christakos Field Cazenovia College (B) UNIFIED Basketball (Unified Basketball) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (4:00 PM) Cazenovia: Christakos Field Cazenovia College (B) V Tennis v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball @ Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM) (G) V Softball @ Homer (5:00 PM) CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. TBD (5:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 5, 2022: (B) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (4:00 PM) Cazenovia: Christakos Field Cazenovia College (G) V Lacrosse @ LaFayette (7:00 PM) Onondaga Central: Stadium
6
May 6, 2022
(G) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM) (B) V Baseball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:15 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track East Syracuse Minoa @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track East Syracuse Minoa @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) V Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Mexico (5:00 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:15 PM) (B) V Baseball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2022
(B) V Lacrosse @ Homer (3:00 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse @ Rome Free Academy (3:00 PM) (G) V Softball v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM) (B) V Baseball v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
44
45
8
May 8, 2022
9
May 9, 2022
(G) V Golf @ Marcellus (3:30 PM) (B) V Tennis v. Sauquoit Valley (Scott D. Smith) (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Onondaga Central (GREEN) (4:40 PM) (B) V Baseball @ Jordan-Elbridge (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Tully (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm) (5:00 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. Westhill (5:00 PM) (G) V Softball v. Phoenix (5:00 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Marcellus (5:30 PM) (B) V Lacrosse @ Tully (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2022
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Unified Basketball) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (Unified) (4:30 PM) (B) V Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse v. Chittenango (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Skaneateles (Blue) (5:00 PM) (G) V Softball v. Canastota (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2022
(G) V Golf v. Westhill (3:30 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track @ Marcellus (4:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track @ Marcellus (4:30 PM) (B) UNIFIED Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Pulaski, Manlius Pebble Hill (4:45 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Pulaski, Manlius Pebble Hill (4:45 PM) (B) V Baseball @ Westhill (Warriors) (5:00 PM) (B) V Tennis @ Phoenix (5:15 PM) (G) V Lacrosse v. Cortland (6:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball @ Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Homer (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Pulaski (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Westhill (Westhill White) (5:15 PM) (G) V Softball v. New Hartford (5:30 PM) (B) V Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
13
May 13, 2022
(G) V Golf v. Chittenango (3:30 PM) (B) V Tennis @ Mexico (3:30 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Oneida: Oneida H S (B) JV Baseball @ Solvay (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball @ Jordan-Elbridge (5:00 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 19, 2022: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Homer (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2022
(B) V Baseball @ Phoenix (10:00 AM) (B) V Lacrosse v. Cortland (11:00 AM) (G) V Softball v. Solvay (11:00 AM)
45
46
15
May 15, 2022
16
May 16, 2022
(G) V Golf v. Bishop Grimes (3:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Phoenix, Skaneateles, Jordan-Elbridge, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Solvay @ Hannibal (4:00 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track Phoenix, Skaneateles, Jordan-Elbridge, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Solvay @ Hannibal (4:00 PM) (B) UNIFIED Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. West Genesee (Unified B & G) (4:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2022: (B) V Baseball v. Hannibal (5:00 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2022
(G) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM) (G) V Golf Marcellus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Manlius Pebble Hill (3:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM) (G) V Softball @ Marcellus (5:00 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. Marcellus (5:00 PM) (B) V Baseball v. Hannibal (5:00 PM) (B) V Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (6:40 PM)
18
May 18, 2022
Meet - Girls Varsity Golf (B) V Tennis v. TBD (10:00 AM) Cazenovia: SUNY Cortland Athletics Complex - Tennis Courts (B) V Baseball @ Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (3:30 PM) (G) JV Lacrosse @ Chittenango (4:00 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. Mexico (4:15 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Bishop Grimes, Canastota (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Westhill (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Bishop Grimes, Canastota (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
19
May 19, 2022
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Homer (5:00 PM) (G) V Softball v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Skaneateles (Blue) (5:00 PM)
20
May 20, 2022
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Unified Basketball) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball @ Solvay (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Homer (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2022
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Clinton: Clinton HS (G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Clinton: Clinton HS (B) V Tennis v. Cooperstown (9:30 AM) Norwich: NHS Tennis Courts CANCELLED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Watertown (11:00 AM) (B) V Lacrosse v. General Brown (12:00 PM)
46
47
22
May 22, 2022
23
May 23, 2022
(B) JV Baseball @ Homer (5:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Homer (5:15 PM)
24
May 24, 2022
(G) V Golf v. TBD (8:15 AM) Cazenovia: Kanon Valley Country Club (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM) (B) UNIFIED Basketball (Unified Basketball) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (Unified) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Chittenango (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball v. Chittenango (5:00 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM) (G) V Lacrosse @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
25
May 25, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. LaFayette (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Bishop Ludden (5:00 PM)
26
May 26, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Little Falls: Little Falls HS (B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Little Falls: Little Falls HS (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Marcellus (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
27
May 27, 2022
28
May 28, 2022
47
48
29
May 29, 2022
30
May 30, 2022
31
May 31, 2022
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Tully (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Solvay (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball @ TBD (5:00 PM) Solvay: Solvay Middle School
1
Jun 1, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Westhill (Westhill Blue) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Solvay (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: American Legion Field #1 (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Solvay (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Lyncourt (4:45 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Tully (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chittenango, Bishop Grimes, Manlius Pebble Hill, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ TBD (4:30 PM) Solvay: Solvay HS Stadium (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Chittenango, Bishop Grimes, Manlius Pebble Hill, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ TBD (4:30 PM) Solvay: Solvay HS Stadium (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Onondaga Central (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2022
48