Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Ithaca (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ KEYSER HIGH SCHOOL (4:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(G) V Softball @ BLUEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (2:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 13, 2024: POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Elizabeth Seton HS (12:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 19, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
(G) V Softball @ TBD (12:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 20, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (11:00 AM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Elmira (7:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
(G) V Golf Watkins Glen @ Waverly (4:00 PM) Waverly: Tomasso Golf Course
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Horseheads (4:00 PM) Horseheads: Willowcreek Golf Course
(B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Vestal: Windsor High School
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Vestal: Windsor High School
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Chenango Forks (4:00 PM)
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) @ Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Oneonta (5:45 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Chenango Valley (6:00 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) @ Chenango Valley (Grey) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Vestal: Johnson City High School
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Vestal: Johnson City High School
(B) JV Baseball @ Corning-Painted Post (11:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (11:00 AM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Windsor @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Windsor @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Seton Catholic Central (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Green) @ Union-Endicott (Black) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (11:00 AM) Vestal: Elmira High School
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (11:00 AM) Vestal: Elmira High School
(G) JV Softball @ Waverly (12:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Susquehanna Valley (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ TBD (11:00 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (6:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Oneonta, Chenango Valley @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Oneonta, Chenango Valley @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Waverly (Red) (5:30 PM) Waverly: East Waverly Park
(B) V Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) JV Flag Football @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:45 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Horseheads High School
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Horseheads High School
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (10:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Waverly (11:00 AM)
43