Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Field Hockey (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Newfield (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Moravia, Newfield (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Moravia, Newfield (4:30 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) V Tennis (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (5:00 PM) "PBR Diamond Series - Softball - 1 " Cortland: Gutchess Lumber Sports Park: Field 3
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Brookfield (7:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
6
Apr 6, 2024
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Golf (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Southern Cayuga (3:30 PM) Port Byron: Wells College
10
Apr 10, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Marathon, Moravia, Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Marathon, Moravia, Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
12
Apr 12, 2024
13
Apr 13, 2024
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) V Tennis (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
18
Apr 18, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2024: (B) V Tennis (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Southern Cayuga (4:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
20
Apr 20, 2024
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Southern Cayuga (9:00 AM) Southern Cayuga: Wells College
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Marathon (1:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Marathon (10:00 AM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Golf (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Marathon (3:30 PM) Port Byron: Wells College
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Southern Cayuga (4:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis (Union Springs/Port Byron) v. Notre Dame, Elmira (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
43