Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Edmeston (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (5:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(B) V Cross Country @ Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Charlotte Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Afton (Harpur/Afton) (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Norwich (5:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Sidney (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Schenevus (6:00 PM) Unatego: Unatego HS, Unatego Football/Track
1
Oct 1, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greene (9:30 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Football @ Newfield (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Norwich (4:00 PM)
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Susquehanna Valley (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cooperstown (5:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Sharon Springs (CVS-SS) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Walton (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ Newark Valley (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Newark Valley (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Schoharie (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. TBD (6:00 PM)
Pep Band @ Unatego HS (6:15 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Schoharie (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Greene (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Chenango Valley (10:00 AM)
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Franklin (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Delaware Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oxford (6:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Schenevus (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Schoharie (5:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
15
Oct 15, 2021
(G) JV Soccer v. Schoharie (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Oxford (5:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ Marathon (9:30 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Marathon (9:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (10:00 AM) Unatego: Soccer Hall of Fame Fields
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. TBD (1:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Milford (Laurens/Milford) (1:00 PM) Unatego: Soccer Hall of Fame Fields
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
19
Oct 19, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Greene (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oneonta (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: Harpursville Central School
(B) V Cross Country @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Watkins Glen (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Greene (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Harpursville (Harpur/Afton) (6:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Greene (5:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Delaware Academy (2:30 PM)
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
(B) V Football v. Elmira Heights (6:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2021
27
Oct 27, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Lansing (5:00 PM) Lansing: Tompkins Cortland Community College
28
Oct 28, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2021
CANCELLED: (B) V Football @ Oxford (6:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2021
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym
4
Nov 4, 2021
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chenango Valley: Chenango Valley State Park
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chenango Valley: Chenango Valley State Park
5
Nov 5, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 8, 2021: (B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Walton (Walton/Downsville (Black)) (5:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
18