Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
November 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chenango Valley: Chenango Valley State Park
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chenango Valley: Chenango Valley State Park
5
Nov 5, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 8, 2021: (B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Walton (Walton/Downsville (Black)) (5:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
18
19
7
Nov 7, 2021
8
Nov 8, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Walton (Walton/Downsville (Black)) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Walton (Walton/Downsville (Orange)) (5:00 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Harpursville (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Harpursville (6:00 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
11
Nov 11, 2021
12
Nov 12, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
13
Nov 13, 2021
19
20
14
Nov 14, 2021
15
Nov 15, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (8:00 AM)
20
21
21
Nov 21, 2021
22
Nov 22, 2021
(B) 7TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ South Kortright (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Oxford (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. South Kortright (6:30 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2021
(G) JV Basketball @ South Kortright (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. South Kortright (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Bainbridge Guilford (Bears) (12:10 AM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
25
Nov 25, 2021
26
Nov 26, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
27
Nov 27, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball v. Oneonta (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Morris (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Oneonta (10:30 AM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Milford (Laurens/Milford) (12:00 PM)
21
22
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Chenango Valley (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Chenango Valley (6:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2021
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (4:15 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2021
(G) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (7:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oneonta: Oneonta High School
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Gilboa-Conesville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Vestal (6:15 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Harpursville (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:00 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR High Gym (BLUE), Room 122 (Triple Glass Doors)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Harpursville (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) - Practice (6:00 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2021
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. West Canada Valley (12:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. West Canada Valley (1:30 PM)
22