Filter by game type

November 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym (B) 8TH Basketball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2021
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chenango Valley: Chenango Valley State Park (B) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:00 AM) Chenango Valley: Chenango Valley State Park
5
Nov 5, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Nov 8, 2021: (B) 8TH Basketball @ Walton (5:00 PM) Cue & Curtain's Fall Musical @ Unatego HS (7:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
All-County Auditions (grade 7-12) at Cooperstown CSD @ Unatego HS (8:00 AM) Cue & Curtain's Fall Musical @ Unatego HS (7:00 PM)
18
19
7
Nov 7, 2021
Cue & Curtain's Fall Musical @ Unatego HS (2:00 PM)
8
Nov 8, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball v. Walton (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball @ Walton (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Walton (5:00 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Harpursville (5:00 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball v. Harpursville (6:00 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
11
Nov 11, 2021
12
Nov 12, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Afton (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
13
Nov 13, 2021
19
20
14
Nov 14, 2021
15
Nov 15, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM) UMAC (Unatego Music & Arts Council) Meeting @ Unatego HS (6:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2021
17
Nov 17, 2021
18
Nov 18, 2021
19
Nov 19, 2021
Area All-State Festival (Cooperstown CSD) @ Unatego HS (4:00 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2021
Area All-State Festival (Cooperstown CSD) @ Unatego HS (8:00 AM)
20
21
21
Nov 21, 2021
22
Nov 22, 2021
CANCELLED: Senior Band & Chorus Assembly for Elementary School (tentative) @ Unatego HS (9:30 AM) (B) 7TH Basketball @ Oxford (4:30 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball v. Oxford (4:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ South Kortright (5:00 PM) (B) 8TH Basketball @ Oxford (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. South Kortright (6:30 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2021
(G) JV Basketball @ South Kortright (5:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. South Kortright (5:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (Unatego/Unadilla) @ Bainbridge Guilford (Bears) (12:10 AM)
25
Nov 25, 2021
26
Nov 26, 2021
27
Nov 27, 2021
(G) V Basketball v. Oneonta (9:00 AM) (B) JV Basketball @ Morris (10:00 AM) (G) JV Basketball v. Oneonta (10:30 AM) (B) V Basketball v. Milford (12:00 PM) CANCELLED: Holiday Ensemble Performance @ Unatego HS (12:00 PM)
21
22
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
(G) V Basketball @ Chenango Valley (6:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Chenango Valley (6:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2021
1
Dec 1, 2021
(G) JV Basketball v. Delaware Academy (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Delaware Academy (7:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2021
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Oxford (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Oneonta: Oneonta High School (B) V Basketball v. TBD (6:15 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Harpursville (5:00 PM) (G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:30 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR High Gym (BLUE), Room 122 (Triple Glass Doors) (B) 8TH Basketball @ Harpursville (6:00 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2021
(B) JV Basketball v. West Canada Valley (1:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. West Canada Valley (2:30 PM)
22