Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Greene (4:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Greene (3:45 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR High Gym (BLUE), Room 122 (Triple Glass Doors)
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (6:00 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR School Gym (GOLD), Room 120 (Triple Glass Doors)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf v. Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (9:30 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (9:30 AM)
(B) V Football v. Unadilla Valley (7:00 PM)
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Sidney (6:00 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Madison (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Otselic Valley (OV Vikings) (5:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Laurens (4:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2021
(G) V Volleyball @ Dryden (8:30 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Unadilla Valley (4:00 PM)
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Unatego (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Walton (6:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (6:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Unatego (5:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (9:30 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Football @ Moravia (1:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Madison (3:00 PM)
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Greene (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(G) V Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Moravia (12:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Football @ Newfield (12:00 PM)
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2021
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Notre Dame, Elmira (6:00 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Football v. Unatego (6:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
5
Nov 5, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
18