Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
November 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
3
Nov 3, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
5
Nov 5, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
6
Nov 6, 2021
18
19
7
Nov 7, 2021
8
Nov 8, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
11
Nov 11, 2021
12
Nov 12, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Harpursville (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Harpursville (6:00 PM)
13
Nov 13, 2021
19
20
14
Nov 14, 2021
15
Nov 15, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2021
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2021
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (11:00 AM)
20
21
21
Nov 21, 2021
22
Nov 22, 2021
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (5:30 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Windsor (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Windsor (6:00 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2021
(B) V Basketball @ Laurens (Laurens) (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Basketball @ Laurens (Laurens) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Laurens (Laurens/Milford) (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Laurens (12:00 PM)
25
Nov 25, 2021
26
Nov 26, 2021
(G) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
27
Nov 27, 2021
(G) V Basketball @ Dryden (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Dryden (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Marathon (12:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Marathon (12:00 PM)
21
22
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2021
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville (Orange)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Walton (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Walton (Walton/Downsville (Black)) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Afton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Afton (7:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2021
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball - Practice (3:10 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Carthage (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Groton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Newark Valley (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Newark Valley (7:30 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2021
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sherburne-Earlville (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Shenendehowa High School (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Carthage (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Groton (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (7:15 PM)
22