Filter by game type

September 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
9
29
Aug 29, 2021
30
Aug 30, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Norwich (7:30 PM)
31
Aug 31, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Bainbridge Guilford (10:00 AM)
1
Sep 1, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Greene (7:00 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Sidney (11:00 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2021
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (3:00 PM) "Boys Varsity Soccer tournament" (G) V Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM) "Girls Varsity Soccer Tournament"
4
Sep 4, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Central Valley Academy @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD) "Boys Varsity Soccer tournament" (G) V Soccer Hamilton, Norwich @ Sherburne-Earlville (TBD) "Girls Varsity Soccer Tournament"
9
10
5
Sep 5, 2021
6
Sep 6, 2021
7
Sep 7, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym (G) V Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Deposit: Deposit Elementary School Gym
8
Sep 8, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: Harpursville Central School
9
Sep 9, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2021
(B) V Football v. Groton (7:00 PM) (B) V Football v. Groton (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
10
11
12
Sep 12, 2021
13
Sep 13, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: Harpursville Central School (B) V Golf v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Delaware Academy (6:00 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2021
16
Sep 16, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Greene (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM) (B) V Golf v. Greene (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (6:45 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Central Valley Academy (2:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Schenevus (6:45 PM)
11
12
19
Sep 19, 2021
20
Sep 20, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sidney (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Sidney (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Sidney (3:45 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Unatego (6:00 PM) (B) V Football @ Greene (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:15 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2021
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Edmeston (2:00 PM)
12
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(B) V Golf v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(G) JV Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Walton (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Greene (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(B) V Golf @ Greene (3:45 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course (G) JV Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR High Gym (BLUE), Room 122 (Triple Glass Doors) (G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (6:00 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR School Gym (GOLD), Room 120 (Triple Glass Doors)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Walton (4:30 PM) (B) V Golf v. Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM) (B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Greene (4:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Unadilla Valley (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
Amelia's Voice 5k @ Oxford Blackhawks Stadium Field (TBD) (G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (9:30 AM) (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (9:30 AM)
13