Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 13, 2023 | Mon |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Milford School | |||
Nov 14, 2023 | Tue |
Practice
|
N/A | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Nov 15, 2023 | Wed |
Practice
|
N/A | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Nov 16, 2023 | Thu |
Practice
|
N/A | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Nov 17, 2023 | Fri |
Practice
|
N/A | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Nov 18, 2023 | Sat |
Practice
|
N/A | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | Laurens Central School |
Departure Time:
9:00 AM
Return Date:
Return Time:
11:30 AM
|
||
Nov 20, 2023 | Mon |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Nov 22, 2023 | Wed |
Practice
|
N/A | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | Laurens Central School |
Departure Time:
9:00 AM
Return Date:
Return Time:
11:30 AM
|
||
Nov 27, 2023 | Mon |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:45 PM | 6:15 PM | Laurens Central School |
Departure Time:
4:15 PM
Return Date:
Return Time:
6:45 PM
|
||
Nov 28, 2023 | Tue |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:45 PM | 6:15 PM | Laurens Central School | |||
Nov 30, 2023 | Thu |
Practice
|
N/A | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | Laurens Central School | |||
Dec 1, 2023 | Fri |
Regular Season (Grasso Tournament)
|
Bainbridge Guilford | 7:00 PM | 8:30 PM | Laurens School | NL | ||
Dec 2, 2023 | Sat |
Regular Season (Grasso Tournament)
|
South Kortright | 4:30 PM | Laurens School | NL | |||
Dec 5, 2023 | Tue |
Regular Season
|
Margaretville | 7:00 PM | 8:30 PM | Laurens School | NL | ||
Dec 6, 2023 | Wed |
Regular Season
|
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton | 7:00 PM | 8:30 PM | Milford School | L | ||
Dec 7, 2023 | Thu |
Practice
|
N/A | 5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | Laurens Central School |
Departure Time:
4:30 PM
Return Date:
Return Time:
7:00 PM
|
||
Dec 11, 2023 | Mon |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:45 PM | 6:15 PM | Milford School |
Departure Time:
4:15 PM
Return Date:
Return Time:
7:15 PM
|
||
Dec 13, 2023 | Wed |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Milford School | |||
Dec 14, 2023 | Thu |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Milford School | |||
Dec 26, 2023 | Tue |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Dec 27, 2023 | Wed |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Dec 29, 2023 | Fri |
Regular Season (Stamford Tournament)
|
Margaretville | TBD | stamford | NL | |||
Jan 2, 2024 | Tue |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Jan 3, 2024 | Wed |
Regular Season
|
South Kortright | 7:00 PM | 8:30 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | NL | ||
Jan 4, 2024 | Thu |
Practice
|
N/A | 6:15 PM | 7:45 PM | Laurens Central School |
Departure Time:
5:45 PM
|
||
Jan 5, 2024 | Fri |
Practice
|
N/A | 3:30 PM | 5:00 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | |||
Jan 6, 2024 | Sat |
Regular Season
|
Worcester | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | Laurens School | L | ||
Jan 8, 2024 | Mon |
Practice
|
N/A | 4:45 PM | 6:15 PM | Laurens Central School |
Departure Time:
4:15 PM
Return Date:
Return Time:
6:45 PM
|
||
Jan 12, 2024 | Fri |
Regular Season
|
Franklin | 7:00 PM | 8:30 PM | Laurens School | L | ||
Jan 18, 2024 | Thu |
Regular Season
|
Roxbury | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Milford School | NL | ||
Jan 20, 2024 | Sat |
Regular Season (Coaches Vs. Cancer)
|
Worcester | 3:45 PM | 5:30 PM | Laurens School | NL | ||
Feb 7, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season (TVL Playoffs Round 1) | Sharon Springs | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | Anton Remy Gymnasium | L | ||
Feb 14, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season (Playoffs Round 2) | Worcester | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | Laurens School | L |
Date: 2024-05-19