Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 4, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 4, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (1:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) JV Flag Football v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
9
Apr 9, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. TBD (TBD) Chenango Valley: CV - HS Warrior Stadium
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Union-Endicott (8:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (6:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (12:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Averill Park High School (3:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: BH-BL HS Softball Field
(B) JV Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Ithaca, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Chenango Forks, Susquehanna Valley, Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Susquehanna Valley, Ithaca, TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Webster Schroeder (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Union-Endicott (Black) (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Cohoes (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Norwich (7:00 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Binghamton (6:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Norwich (5:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (4:00 PM) Johnson City: JC Wildcat Stadium
(B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
43