Filter by game type

January 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
26
Dec 26, 2021
27
Dec 27, 2021
(G) JV Basketball v. TBD (1:45 PM) Bishop Grimes: Bishop Grimes High School (G) V Basketball v. Phoenix (3:30 PM) Bishop Grimes: Bishop Grimes High School
28
Dec 28, 2021
(G) V Basketball v. Bishop Grimes (TBD) (G) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD) Bishop Grimes: Bishop Grimes High School (B) JV Basketball @ Chittenango (4:00 PM) Chittenango: Cazenovia College (B) V Basketball @ Chittenango (5:45 PM) Chittenango: Cazenovia College
29
Dec 29, 2021
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling
30
Dec 30, 2021
(B) JV Basketball @ Blue Ridge (PA) (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Blue Ridge (PA) (7:15 PM)
31
Dec 31, 2021
1
Jan 1, 2022
26
27
2
Jan 2, 2022
3
Jan 3, 2022
4
Jan 4, 2022
(B) JV Wrestling @ Ithaca (6:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2022
(G) V Bowling v. Vestal (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) V Bowling v. Vestal (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (G) JV Basketball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City, TBD (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Binghamton (6:45 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Binghamton (7:15 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Union-Endicott (Orange) (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Union-Endicott (Orange) (5:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling v. Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Chenango Valley (Grey) (6:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Chenango Valley (Grey) (7:00 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2022
(B) JV Basketball v. Vestal (5:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Vestal (7:15 PM)
8
Jan 8, 2022
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Vestal (Gold) (10:00 AM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Vestal (Gold) (10:00 AM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Vestal (Green) (11:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Vestal (Green) (11:00 AM) Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track Meet - Girls Varsity Winter Track
27
28
9
Jan 9, 2022
10
Jan 10, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM) (G) V Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM) (B) JV Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM) (G) JV Bowling @ Elmira (3:40 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Johnson City (White) (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Johnson City (White) (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Chenango Valley (Red) (6:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Chenango Valley (Red) (7:00 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2022
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Winter Track (G) JV Basketball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM) POSTPONED: Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Binghamton (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Union-Endicott (6:45 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2022
(G) V Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) V Bowling v. Johnson City (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) JV Basketball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling @ Elmira (6:30 PM) (B) JV Wrestling @ Elmira (6:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Union-Endicott (7:15 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ Binghamton (3:40 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Union-Endicott (Black) (5:30 PM) (B) JV Wrestling @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM) POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Union-Endicott (Orange) (6:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Jan 19, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (Orange) (6:30 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2022
(B) JV Basketball @ Elmira (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Ithaca (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Elmira (7:15 PM) CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
15
Jan 15, 2022
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling Meet - Girls Varsity Winter Track (B) V Swimming/Diving v. TBD (9:00 AM) Elmira: EHS Pool Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track Meet - Swimming/Diving (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Ithaca, Norwich, Elmira @ Union-Endicott (9:30 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Ithaca (12:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Ithaca (1:45 PM)
28
29
16
Jan 16, 2022
17
Jan 17, 2022
18
Jan 18, 2022
(G) JV Basketball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Johnson City (6:45 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2022
(G) V Bowling @ Union-Endicott (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes (B) V Bowling @ Union-Endicott (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) JV Basketball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Union-Endicott (Black) (5:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling v. Johnson City (6:00 PM) (B) JV Wrestling v. Johnson City (6:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (Orange) (6:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Johnson City (7:15 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2022
(G) V Bowling v. Windsor (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) V Bowling v. Windsor (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Owego Apalachin (Blue) (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Horseheads (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Owego Apalachin (Red) (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Vestal (Gold) (6:30 PM) POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Vestal (Gold) (6:30 PM)
21
Jan 21, 2022
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling (B) JV Basketball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Chenango Forks (5:30 PM) Meet - Girls Varsity Winter Track Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track (B) V Basketball v. Binghamton (6:45 PM)
22
Jan 22, 2022
Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Johnson City (Maroon) (9:00 AM) (G) JV Basketball @ Binghamton (9:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Johnson City (Maroon) (10:00 AM) CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Johnson City (White) (10:00 AM) (G) V Basketball @ Binghamton (10:45 AM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Johnson City (White) (11:00 AM)
29
30
23
Jan 23, 2022
24
Jan 24, 2022
(G) V Bowling @ Horseheads (3:40 PM) (B) V Bowling @ Horseheads (3:40 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Vestal (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Horseheads, Elmira, Norwich, Chenango Valley, Corning-Painted Post, Oneonta @ Vestal (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Union-Endicott (Black) (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (Black) (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Union-Endicott (Orange) (6:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Union-Endicott (Orange) (6:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Vestal (7:15 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2022
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Ithaca (5:30 PM) Lansing: Lansing HS (Pool)
26
Jan 26, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) v. Vestal (Gold) (5:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Vestal, Johnson City (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Blue) @ Vestal (Gold) (5:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) @ Vestal (Green) (6:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Gold) v. Vestal (Green) (6:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (7:15 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2022
(B) V Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (G) V Bowling v. Owego Apalachin (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes
28
Jan 28, 2022
29
Jan 29, 2022
Meet - Boys Varsity Swimming/Diving (B) 7/8TH Wrestling Union-Endicott, Chenango Forks, Susquehanna Valley @ Oneonta (9:30 AM) (G) V Basketball @ South Jefferson (11:00 AM) Liverpool: LIVERPOOL HS MAIN GYMNASIUM (B) JV Basketball @ Delaware Academy (2:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
30
31
30
Jan 30, 2022
31
Jan 31, 2022
(G) V Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) V Bowling v. Binghamton (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Vestal, Union-Endicott (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Oneonta (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Oneonta (7:40 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2022
(G) JV Basketball @ Vestal (5:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2022
(B) V Bowling v. Corning-Painted Post (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (G) V Bowling v. Corning-Painted Post (3:40 PM) Maine-Endwell: Ideal Lanes (B) JV Basketball @ Vestal (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2022
4
Feb 4, 2022
(G) JV Basketball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM) (G) V Basketball @ Union-Endicott (7:15 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2022
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (TBD) Horseheads: Horseheads M S Meet - Boys Varsity Wrestling (B) JV Basketball v. Union-Endicott (12:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Union-Endicott (1:45 PM)
31