Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 41
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Waverly (Red) (5:00 PM) Waverly: East Waverly Park
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Union-Endicott (8:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (6:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (4:45 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
MEHS Musical @ MEHS Auditorium (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (12:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Indian Meadows Park
(B) V Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (12:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Averill Park High School (3:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: BH-BL HS Softball Field
(B) JV Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:00 PM)
MEHS Musical @ MEHS Auditorium (7:00 PM)