Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 4, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 4, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (1:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (1:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Binghamton (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(G) JV Flag Football v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (B) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (6:00 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) V Tennis v. Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Owego Apalachin (Owego Apalachin) (7:45 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. TBD (TBD) Chenango Valley: CV - HS Warrior Stadium
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Flag Football @ Susquehanna Valley (11:00 AM)
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Waverly (Red) (5:00 PM) Waverly: East Waverly Park
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Binghamton (Bing/Seton) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Union-Endicott (8:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (6:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (4:45 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2024: (B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
MEHS Musical @ MEHS Auditorium (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (11:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (12:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (12:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Indian Meadows Park
(G) V Softball v. Averill Park High School (3:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: BH-BL HS Softball Field
(B) JV Baseball v. John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS (4:00 PM)
MEHS Musical @ MEHS Auditorium (7:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
MEHS Musical @ MEHS Auditorium (2:00 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Johnson City @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (7:15 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Vestal (Green) (4:30 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Ithaca, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Chenango Valley (Red) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Greene (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Chenango Forks, Susquehanna Valley, Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Susquehanna Valley, Ithaca, TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football @ Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Owego Apalachin, Ithaca @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) V Tennis v. Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Trumansburg, Newark Valley, Geneva, Rome Free Academy, West Canada Valley, Lansing, Candor (Candor), Groton, Solvay, Horseheads, Tioga, Auburn, Newfield @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Trumansburg, Newark Valley, Geneva, Rome Free Academy, West Canada Valley, Lansing, Candor (Candor), Groton, Solvay, Horseheads, Tioga, Auburn, Newfield @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Webster Schroeder (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) v. Union-Endicott (Black) (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Union-Endicott (Orange) (11:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
Mary Testa Tournament (Webster Schroeder vs Cohoes) @ MEHS SOFTBALL FIELD (1:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cohoes (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Norwich (7:00 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Norwich @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Norwich @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Gold) @ Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Flag Football v. Binghamton (6:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Norwich (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Horseheads (7:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Seton Catholic Central @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Susquehanna Valley @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Windsor (Flag Football) (7:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Johnson City (12:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (2:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (4:00 PM) Johnson City: JC Wildcat Stadium
(B) JV Baseball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Johnson City (7:00 PM)
43