Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Norwich, Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Norwich, Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Norwich (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Whitney Point (5:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Vestal (6:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Ithaca (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Oneonta, Vestal, Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Union-Endicott (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Oneonta, Vestal, Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Windsor (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (12:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (2:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Binghamton (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Vestal (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Binghamton (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Vestal (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Norwich (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Forks (6:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Norwich (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott, Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Union-Endicott, Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Sidney (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Maine-Endwell (2:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Chenango Valley (Grey) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Chenango Forks, Windsor, Delaware Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
17
May 17, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (5:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
23
May 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, TBD, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
47