Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
June 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
47
26
May 26, 2024
Southern Tier Lady Twizzlers Lacrosse Club @ Green's Field (8:00 AM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (12:00 PM)
27
May 27, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
JC Boys Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field, JC Middle School Turf (5:30 PM)
28
May 28, 2024
Modified Basketball Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (3:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, TBD, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
Girls Basketball Open Gym @ JC HS Large Gym (6:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
Cheer Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (3:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
Modified Basketball Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (3:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
JC Boys Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field, JC Middle School Turf (5:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (8:00 AM)
Open Soccer @ JC Wildcat Stadium (2:30 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
JC Music Fest @ JC Wildcat Stadium (1:00 PM)
47
48
2
Jun 2, 2024
Southern Tier Lady Twizzlers Lacrosse Club @ Green's Field (8:00 AM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (12:00 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
Girls Basketball Open Gym @ JC HS Large Gym (6:00 PM)
4
Jun 4, 2024
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
Girls Basketball Open Gym @ JC HS Large Gym (6:00 PM)
5
Jun 5, 2024
Cheer Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (3:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
6
Jun 6, 2024
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
7
Jun 7, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
8
Jun 8, 2024
48
49
9
Jun 9, 2024
10
Jun 10, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
Girls Basketball Open Gym @ JC HS Large Gym (6:00 PM)
11
Jun 11, 2024
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
12
Jun 12, 2024
Cheer Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (3:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
13
Jun 13, 2024
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
14
Jun 14, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
15
Jun 15, 2024
49
50
16
Jun 16, 2024
17
Jun 17, 2024
7th Grade End of Year @ JC Middle School Field (8:00 AM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
18
Jun 18, 2024
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
19
Jun 19, 2024
Cheer Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (3:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
20
Jun 20, 2024
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
21
Jun 21, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
22
Jun 22, 2024
50
51
23
Jun 23, 2024
24
Jun 24, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
25
Jun 25, 2024
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
26
Jun 26, 2024
Johnson City After Prom @ JC High School South Lobby (3:00 PM)
Cheer Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (3:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
27
Jun 27, 2024
Johnson City After Prom @ JC High School South Lobby, JC HS Large Gym, Appleby Elementary School (3:00 PM)
Southern Tier Rage Basketball & Pinnacle Hoops Development Youth Basketball League @ JC MS Gym, JC ES Gym (4:00 PM)
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
28
Jun 28, 2024
JC Girls Youth Lacrosse @ Green's Field (5:00 PM)
29
Jun 29, 2024
51
52
30
Jun 30, 2024
1
Jul 1, 2024
2
Jul 2, 2024
Cheer Open Gym @ JC MS Gym (5:00 PM)
3
Jul 3, 2024
4
Jul 4, 2024
5
Jul 5, 2024
6
Jul 6, 2024
52