Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post, Waverly (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Corning-Painted Post, Waverly (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Owego Apalachin, Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Elmira (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (7:15 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Horseheads (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 21, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express), Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Elmira (Elmira Express), Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Owego Apalachin @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (7:15 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Horseheads (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Union-Endicott, Chenango Valley, Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Dryden (5:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Pioneer (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Horseheads (Co-Ed basketball) (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis TBD @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 14, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (2:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: C P P High School
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Flag Football @ Horseheads (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Flag Football @ Horseheads (6:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Horseheads (Girls Flag Football) (7:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) White Plains: White Plains HS
(B) 7/8TH Tennis @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis Horseheads @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Flag Football v. Binghamton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Vestal (7:15 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Cortland (9:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Cortland (9:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 27, 2024: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Rome Free Academy (2:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (10:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 27, 2024: (G) V Lacrosse @ Rome Free Academy (12:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Cortland (12:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Notre Dame, Elmira (1:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2024: (G) V Flag Football v. Binghamton (4:30 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Maine-Endwell @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Maine-Endwell @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis TBD @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (7:15 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Johnson City: JC Wildcat Stadium
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ TBD (TBD)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Owego Apalachin @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Owego Apalachin @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (TBD)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
RESCHEDULED TO May 15, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Horseheads (Co-Ed basketball) (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Waverly @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Waverly @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Binghamton, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Binghamton, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (TBD)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, TBD, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
47