Filter by game type

April 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Oneonta (9:00 AM) (G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM) (B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM) (G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM) (G) V Softball - Practice (12:00 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM) (B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (10:00 AM) POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Westfield (2:00 PM) Unatego: Gutchess Lumber Sports Complex (Cortland, NY)
5
Apr 5, 2024
6
Apr 6, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
(G) V Softball - Practice (10:00 AM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Afton (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball @ Schenevus (4:30 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
11
Apr 11, 2024
(B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Sidney (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball @ Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Laurens (Laurens/Milford) @ Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS) (4:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Laurens (Laurens/Milford) @ Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Stamford @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Oxford (4:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Stamford @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Walton (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Charlotte Valley @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball @ Worcester (4:30 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track Charlotte Valley @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Unatego/Franklin) Charlotte Valley @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Walton (4:30 PM) Franklin: Baseball Field (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Unatego/Franklin) Charlotte Valley @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Gilboa-Conesville (4:30 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Sidney: Sidney HS Track (G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Sidney: Sidney HS Track (B) V Outdoor Track Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Whitney Point, Walton, Cooperstown, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Unadilla Valley (UV), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (10:00 AM) (G) V Outdoor Track Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Whitney Point, Walton, Cooperstown, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Unadilla Valley (UV), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (10:00 AM) (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Johnstown (11:00 AM) (B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Johnstown (11:00 AM) (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Gloversville (2:00 PM) (B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Gloversville (2:00 PM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Unatego/Franklin) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU), Greene (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Unatego/Franklin) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU), Greene (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Unatego/Franklin) TBD, Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU), Greene (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Softball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Oneonta (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Oneonta (5:00 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY), Margaretville @ Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY), Margaretville @ Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball v. Morris (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Franklin: Baseball Field (G) 7/8TH Softball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) CANCELLED: (G) V Softball v. Roxbury (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Island Trees (9:00 AM) (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Morris (Morris/Edmeston) (11:00 AM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Charlotte Valley (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Softball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM) Franklin: Softball Field (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Harpursville (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball v. Laurens (Laurens/Milford) (4:30 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Charlotte Valley, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton @ Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Unatego/Franklin) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford @ Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Unatego/Franklin) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford @ Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM) (B) V Outdoor Track Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Charlotte Valley, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton @ Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Charlotte Valley (4:30 PM) (B) V Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Softball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Sherburne-Earlville (Modified (7/8)) (4:30 PM) (G) V Softball v. Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Baseball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Walton (4:30 PM) Franklin: Baseball Field
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Cooperstown (2:00 PM) (G) V Outdoor Track @ Cooperstown (2:00 PM)
43