Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Roxbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego @ Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Unatego @ Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Walton @ Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Walton @ Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Greene (6:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Harpursville (Harpursville/Afton) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Port Jervis (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Oxford (Oxford Jv girls softball) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Sidney (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Florida, S.S. Seward Institute (11:00 AM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Corning-Painted Post, Windsor @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Walton/Downsville) @ South Kortright (TBD)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Walton/Downsville) @ South Kortright (TBD)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Stamford, Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Walton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Charlotte Valley, Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Stamford, Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Walton, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, Charlotte Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Walton/Downsville) @ Livingston Manor (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Bainbridge Guilford, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Bainbridge Guilford, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track TBD, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Windsor @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) JV Softball @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) V Softball v. TBD (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Sidney (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Gilboa-Conesville (12:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (1:15 PM) Deposit: Warner Field (Field Hockey, Baseball) Deposit
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Unadilla Valley (UV), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Sidney @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Unadilla Valley (UV), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford @ Walton (4:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Forks, Windsor @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Bainbridge Guilford, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Unatego, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Walton (4:00 PM) Walton: Sidney Central School
(G) V Outdoor Track Bainbridge Guilford, Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Unatego, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV), Walton @ Sidney (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ South Kortright (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
18
May 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Roxbury (11:00 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVE Panthers) (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), TBD, Unadilla Valley (UV), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Charlotte Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
22
May 22, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 31, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Sherburne-Earlville (Modified (7/8)) (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
29
May 29, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball (Walton/Downsville) v. Livingston Manor (4:30 PM) Walton: Downsville Softball Field
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Sherburne-Earlville (Modified (7/8)) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Walton/Downsville) v. Charlotte Valley (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Greene (10:00 AM)
47