Filter by game type

January 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
1
Jan 1, 2023
2
Jan 2, 2023
3
Jan 3, 2023
(G) JV Basketball @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (5:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2023
(B) V Wrestling (Bears) v. Sidney (6:00 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. Unatego (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (7:00 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2023
(B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) (G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) (B) V Wrestling (Bears) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2023
(B) V Wrestling (Bears) @ TBD (8:30 AM)
27
28
8
Jan 8, 2023
9
Jan 9, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Unatego (5:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2023
(G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) (B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling (Bears) v. Marathon (6:00 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2023
(B) JV Basketball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:30 PM) (B) V Wrestling (Bears) v. Greene (Greene/Oxford) (6:00 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR School Gym (GOLD), Room 120 (Triple Glass Doors) (B) V Basketball v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (7:00 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2023
13
Jan 13, 2023
(G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM) (B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Otselic Valley (Lady JV Vikings) (6:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ TBD (6:00 PM) Otselic Valley: Otselic Valley HS Gymnasium (B) V Basketball @ Bainbridge Guilford (7:00 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2023
28
29
15
Jan 15, 2023
16
Jan 16, 2023
17
Jan 17, 2023
(G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Deposit (3:45 PM) (B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Deposit (3:45 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Walton (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Oxford (5:45 PM) (B) V Wrestling (Bears) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Oxford (7:15 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2023
(B) V Wrestling (Bears) @ TBD (TBD) (B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Hancock (3:45 PM) (G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Hancock (3:45 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Harpursville (7th&8th) (4:30 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2023
(B) JV Basketball @ Otselic Valley (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Otselic Valley (7:00 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
21
Jan 21, 2023
(B) V Wrestling (Bears) @ TBD (9:00 AM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (BGAH) Sidney, Delaware Academy, Unatego, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Union-Endicott, Chenango Forks, Windsor, Johnson City, Horseheads @ Susquehanna Valley (10:00 AM)
29
30
22
Jan 22, 2023
23
Jan 23, 2023
24
Jan 24, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (BGAH) Sidney, Walton, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unatego @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Oxford (5:30 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2023
26
Jan 26, 2023
(B) V Wrestling (Bears) v. Norwich (6:00 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2023
(B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Downsville (3:45 AM) Bainbridge Guilford: Galaxy Bowl CANCELLED: (G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Downsville (3:45 PM) (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Oxford (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (7:00 PM)
28
Jan 28, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Charlotte Valley (Modified) (10:00 AM) (G) JV Basketball v. Charlotte Valley (11:30 AM)
30
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) (B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (BGAH) Unatego, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Walton (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Walton (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Sidney (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM) (G) JV Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Delaware Academy (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
(G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Sidney (3:45 PM) (B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Sidney (3:45 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2023
(B) JV Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Sidney (7:00 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2023
(B) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome (G) V Bowling (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(B) V Wrestling (Bears) Windsor, Groton, Waverly, Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Maine-Endwell, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Susquehanna Valley, Newark Valley, Moravia @ Sidney (7:30 AM) (B) V Wrestling (Bears) v. TBD (10:00 AM)
31