Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 46
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Golf @ New Hartford (3:30 PM) New Hartford: Skenandoa Golf Course
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Rome Free Academy @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Holland Patent, Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Watertown (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Chittenango (6:30 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Central Valley Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Indian River (6:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) V Golf v. TBD (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Seven Oaks Golf Club @ Colgate University
(B) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Watertown, Fulton, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Jamesville-Dewitt, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Central Square, Oswego, Watertown, Fulton, Auburn, Corcoran, Nottingham, Fowler, Jamesville-Dewitt, Carthage, New Hartford, Indian River, Cortland @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Rome Free Academy (Black Team) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Lacrosse v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024