Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
March 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
34
25
Feb 25, 2018
(G) V Basketball v. Baldwinsville (6:45 PM) Baldwinsville: OCC - SRC Arena
26
Feb 26, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Unified (B/G)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (5:00 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA) @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) v. TBD (4:00 PM) West Genesee: Strike N Spare Lanes
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 27, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Henninger (Syracuse City), Cicero-North Syracuse, Fayetteville-Manlius, Baldwinsville @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
3
Mar 3, 2018
34
35
4
Mar 4, 2018
(G) V Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (9:00 AM) West Genesee: Carrier Dome
5
Mar 5, 2018
6
Mar 6, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ West Genesee (4:00 PM)
7
Mar 7, 2018
8
Mar 8, 2018
9
Mar 9, 2018
10
Mar 10, 2018
(G) V Basketball @ Colonie High School (10:00 AM) West Genesee: Hudson Valley CC
35
36
11
Mar 11, 2018
12
Mar 12, 2018
13
Mar 13, 2018
14
Mar 14, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Mar 22, 2018: (G) V Lacrosse v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
15
Mar 15, 2018
16
Mar 16, 2018
17
Mar 17, 2018
(G) V Lacrosse v. Westhill (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Canandaigua (11:40 AM)
36
37
18
Mar 18, 2018
19
Mar 19, 2018
20
Mar 20, 2018
(B) V Lacrosse v. Westhill (4:00 PM)
21
Mar 21, 2018
22
Mar 22, 2018
(B) V Lacrosse v. Auburn (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
23
Mar 23, 2018
24
Mar 24, 2018
(G) V Lacrosse v. Carthage (1:00 PM)
37
38
25
Mar 25, 2018
26
Mar 26, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) V Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:15 PM)
27
Mar 27, 2018
(B) JV Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM) Jamesville-Dewitt: Pine Grove Golf Course
(B) V Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM)
28
Mar 28, 2018
(B) V Lacrosse v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Honeoye Falls-Lima (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Honeoye Falls-Lima (7:00 PM)
29
Mar 29, 2018
(B) V Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2018
31
Mar 31, 2018
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Fulton (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Penfield (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Fulton (12:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Penfield (1:00 PM)
38