Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
May 6, 2018
(G) V Softball @ Victor (9:00 AM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Gillette Field 2
(G) V Softball @ Cohoes (11:00 AM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Gillette Field 4
7
May 7, 2018
(G) V Golf @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) F Lacrosse (JV "B") v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Henninger @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Henninger @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) F Lacrosse (JV-"B") @ TBD (4:30 PM) Liverpool: Liverpool WFE FLD 1
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Unified B & G) @ Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2018
(G) V Golf @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WG Blue) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Gold) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WG Gold) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Gold) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Blue) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Blue) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (7:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2018
(B) V Basketball (Unified B & G) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WG Blue) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Fayetteville-Manlius @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Blue) @ Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Fayetteville-Manlius @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Mod 9) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Blue) v. Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WG Gold) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2018
(G) V Golf v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WG Blue) v. (G) 7/8TH Softball (WG Gold) @ West Genesee (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WG Blue) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Gold) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Nottingham (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Liverpool @ Fayetteville-Manlius (TBD)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(B) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WG Gold) v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Liverpool @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) F Lacrosse (JV-"B") @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) F Lacrosse (JV "B") v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (WG Gold) v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Gold) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (WG Blue) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
12
May 12, 2018
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (1:00 PM)