Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 31
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4
Feb 4, 2018
(G) V Ice Hockey @ Ithaca (4:00 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ West Genesee (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Wrestling
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (5:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran HS Reinman Rd. Entrance
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Cicero-North Syracuse @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Corcoran (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ TBD (7:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran HS Reinman Rd. Entrance
(B) V Basketball v. Corcoran (7:00 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 26, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) v. Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (4:00 PM) West Genesee: Strike N Spare Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Cicero-North Syracuse @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:15 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (10:00 AM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (10:00 AM) Chittenango: Chittenango HS
(G) V Ice Hockey @ Frontier (12:45 PM) Skaneateles: SUNY Oswego--Marano Campus Center Arena
(B) V Ice Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (8:15 PM)