Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
February 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
28
Jan 28, 2018
29
Jan 29, 2018
(B) V Bowling @ Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran HS Reinman Rd. Entrance
(B) V Wrestling @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (7:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran HS Reinman Rd. Entrance
30
Jan 30, 2018
Meet - Boys Varsity Bowling
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Liverpool, Auburn @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Pulaski (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Fall) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Liverpool (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Liverpool (5:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Liverpool (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ TBD (6:00 PM) Liverpool: LIVERPOOL HS MAIN GYMNASIUM
(B) V Wrestling v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
(G) V Ice Hockey v. Alexandria (Islanders) (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Corcoran: Roberts MS
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Cortland @ Henninger (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Baldwinsville, Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Henninger (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Henninger (7:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Henninger (6:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2018
(B) V Wrestling v. TBD, TBD, TBD, TBD, TBD, TBD, Rome Free Academy (8:00 AM)
30
31
4
Feb 4, 2018
(G) V Ice Hockey @ Ithaca (4:00 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ West Genesee (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) - Practice (3:30 PM)
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Wrestling
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Cicero-North Syracuse @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (5:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran HS Reinman Rd. Entrance
(B) JV Basketball v. Corcoran (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ TBD (7:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran HS Reinman Rd. Entrance
(B) V Basketball v. Corcoran (7:00 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2018
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 26, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) v. Baldwinsville (Boys and Girls Unified) (4:00 PM) West Genesee: Strike N Spare Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Cicero-North Syracuse @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
9
Feb 9, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:15 PM)
10
Feb 10, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (10:00 AM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (10:00 AM) Chittenango: Chittenango HS
(G) V Ice Hockey @ Frontier (12:45 PM) Skaneateles: SUNY Oswego--Marano Campus Center Arena
(B) V Ice Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (8:15 PM)
31
32
11
Feb 11, 2018
12
Feb 12, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) v. TBD (4:00 PM) West Genesee: Strike N Spare Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Weedsport (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Baldwinsville @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Binghamton (7:15 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2018
15
Feb 15, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) West Genesee: Strike N Spare Lanes
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Wrestling
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (5:00 PM) Fowler: Fowler H S Baseball Field
(B) V Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2018
32
33
18
Feb 18, 2018
19
Feb 19, 2018
20
Feb 20, 2018
(G) V Basketball v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
21
Feb 21, 2018
(B) V Ice Hockey v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
22
Feb 22, 2018
23
Feb 23, 2018
24
Feb 24, 2018
33
34
25
Feb 25, 2018
(G) V Basketball v. Baldwinsville (6:45 PM) Baldwinsville: OCC - SRC Arena
26
Feb 26, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Unified (B/G)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (5:00 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2018
(G) MOD9 Basketball Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA) @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2018
(B) V Bowling (Unified B & G) v. TBD (4:00 PM) West Genesee: Strike N Spare Lanes
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 27, 2018: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
2
Mar 2, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Henninger (Syracuse City), Cicero-North Syracuse, Fayetteville-Manlius, Baldwinsville @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
3
Mar 3, 2018
34