September 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
9
27
Aug 27, 2017
28
Aug 28, 2017
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf (G) V Volleyball @ Oneonta (8:00 AM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (G) JV Volleyball @ Oneonta (8:00 AM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (G) V Soccer @ Oswego (10:00 AM) (B) JV Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius (11:00 AM) (G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (2:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Auburn, Marcellus, New Hartford (2:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Marcellus, New Hartford, Auburn (2:30 PM)
29
Aug 29, 2017
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (8:00 AM) (G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (8:00 AM) (B) V Golf @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (9:00 AM) (G) JV Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (11:00 AM)
30
Aug 30, 2017
RESCHEDULED TO Aug 30, 2017: (G) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (10:00 AM) (G) JV Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM) (G) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (10:00 AM) (G) V Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (11:00 AM) (B) JV Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (11:00 AM) (B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Marcellus (6:00 PM)
31
Aug 31, 2017
(G) V Tennis @ Skaneateles (4:00 PM) (B) JV Football @ Nottingham (5:00 PM)
1
Sep 1, 2017
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (10:00 AM) (G) JV Tennis v. Baldwinsville (11:00 AM) (G) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (11:00 AM) (G) V Volleyball v. Central Square (11:30 AM) (B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (12:00 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (1:00 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:00 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2017
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Nottingham (Cheerleading (Fall)) (11:00 AM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) V Football v. Nottingham (11:00 AM) NEUTRAL LOCATION
9
10
3
Sep 3, 2017
4
Sep 4, 2017
5
Sep 5, 2017
(B) V Golf v. Corcoran (Syracuse) (3:30 PM) (B) JV Golf v. Corcoran (Syracuse) (3:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Mercy (5:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Mercy (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2017
(G) V Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross country @ Liverpool (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross country @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2017
(B) V Golf v. Cortland (3:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/diving v. Auburn (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Henninger (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Nottingham (6:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Henninger (6:30 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2017
(B) JV Golf @ Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM) (B) V Golf @ Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Nottingham (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis @ Nottingham (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:30 PM) (B) V Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2017
(G) JV Volleyball Fulton, Westhill, Liverpool, Cicero-North Syracuse, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles @ Oswego (9:00 AM) (G) JV Cheerleading v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:00 AM) (B) JV Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:00 AM) (G) V Tennis v. Auburn (10:00 AM) (G) V Cross country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM) (B) V Cross country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer @ Westhill (12:00 PM)
10
11
10
Sep 10, 2017
11
Sep 11, 2017
(G) V Tennis v. Liverpool (4:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2017
(B) V Golf @ Baldwinsville (3:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Central Square (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/diving v. New Hartford (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (6:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2017
(B) JV Golf @ Central Square (3:30 PM) (B) V Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM) (G) V Cross country Henninger (Syracuse East) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross country Henninger (Syracuse East) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2017
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (5:00 PM) (B) JV Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2017
(B) JV Golf @ Liverpool (3:30 PM) (B) V Golf @ Liverpool (3:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) @ West Genesee (4:00 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. Cortland (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) v. Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (Red) (4:30 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM) (B) V Football v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2017
(G) JV Volleyball Institute of Technology (Syracuse), Fulton, Fayetteville-Manlius, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, Phoenix, Oswego @ Central Square (8:30 AM) (G) V Volleyball Oswego, Phoenix, Fulton, Institute of Technology (Syracuse), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, Fayetteville-Manlius @ Central Square (8:30 AM) (G) V Tennis Westhill, Marcellus @ Liverpool (9:00 AM) (B) V Cross country @ East Syracuse Minoa (9:00 AM) (G) V Cross country @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM) (G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM) (G) JV Tennis @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM) (B) JV Soccer v. Westhill (Warriors) (10:00 AM) (G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (12:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Westhill (12:00 PM)
11
12
17
Sep 17, 2017
18
Sep 18, 2017
(B) V Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Henninger (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) @ Cortland (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (5:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Henninger (6:30 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2017
(B) JV Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius, Central Square (3:30 PM) RESCHEDULED TO Sep 19, 2017: (B) JV Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius, Central Square (3:30 PM) (G) MOD8/9 Soccer @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) @ Auburn (white) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (WHITE) (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/diving @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) v. Fowler (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross country v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross country v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football (Camillus Middle) v. Liverpool (BLUE) (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Nottingham (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis v. Nottingham (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross country v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross country v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2017
(B) JV Golf @ Corcoran (Syracuse) (3:30 PM) (B) V Golf @ Corcoran (Syracuse) (3:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis v. Liverpool (4:00 PM)
22
Sep 22, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) @ Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (WHITE) (4:30 PM) (B) MOD8/9 Soccer v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) v. Auburn (white) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. Corcoran (4:30 PM) (G) V Soccer @ Utica (5:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Utica (Proctor) (5:00 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) V Football v. Central Square (6:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Central Square (6:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2017
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball (B) JV Football @ Central Square (10:00 AM) (B) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (10:00 AM) (B) V Soccer v. Corcoran (10:00 AM) (B) F Football (WG Freshman) @ Liverpool (12:00 PM)
12
13
24
Sep 24, 2017
25
Sep 25, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Football (WG Middle) v. (B) 7/8TH Football (Camillus Middle) @ West Genesee (4:00 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:30 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. Nottingham (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM) (G) MOD8/9 Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) v. Cortland (4:30 PM) (B) MOD8/9 Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Swimming/diving v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) V Swimming/diving @ Mexico (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2017
(B) JV Golf @ Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM) (B) V Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius (3:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:00 PM) (G) MOD8/9 Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (G) V Cross country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) JV Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt Central School (4:30 PM) (B) V Cross country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Cross country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) (B) 7/8TH Cross country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2017
(B) V Golf @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM) (B) MOD8/9 Soccer @ Fulton (4:30 PM) (G) V Tennis v. Marcellus (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM) (G) JV Soccer v. New Hartford (4:30 PM) (G) V Swimming/diving @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM) (G) V Soccer v. New Hartford (6:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Camillus Middle) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Soccer (WG Middle) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM) (G) JV Volleyball @ Henninger (4:30 PM) (B) JV Soccer @ Nottingham (4:30 PM) (B) V Football v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM) (G) V Volleyball @ Henninger (6:00 PM) (B) V Soccer @ Nottingham (6:00 PM) (G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2017
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball (B) F Football (WG Freshman) v. Baldwinsville (9:00 AM) (B) V Cross country @ McQuaid Jesuit (9:00 AM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) JV Football @ Rome Free Academy (9:00 AM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (G) V Cross country @ McQuaid Jesuit (10:00 AM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (G) V Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:00 PM) (G) JV Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:00 PM)
13