November 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18
29
Oct 29, 2017
30
Oct 30, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Football (WG Middle) v. Corcoran (Danforth) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Football (Camillus Middle) v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2017
1
Nov 1, 2017
(G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2017
3
Nov 3, 2017
4
Nov 4, 2017
18
19
5
Nov 5, 2017
6
Nov 6, 2017
7
Nov 7, 2017
8
Nov 8, 2017
9
Nov 9, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WG Middle) @ Henninger (Grant MS) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Camillus Middle) @ Henninger (Huntington MS) (4:30 PM) (G) MOD9 Volleyball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
10
Nov 10, 2017
11
Nov 11, 2017
19
20
12
Nov 12, 2017
13
Nov 13, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WG Middle) v. Corcoran (Roberts) (4:30 PM)
14
Nov 14, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Camillus Middle) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM) (G) MOD9 Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Camillus Middle) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Middle) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Middle) @ Central Square (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WG Middle) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (5:00 PM) (G) V Ice Hockey v. Oswego (6:00 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Camillus Middle) @ Liverpool (SRMS) (4:30 PM) (G) MOD9 Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2017
(B) JV Basketball @ Cortland (11:00 AM) (B) V Basketball @ Cortland (11:00 AM) (G) V Basketball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (12:00 PM)
20
21
19
Nov 19, 2017
20
Nov 20, 2017
(B) MOD9 Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Camillus Middle) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WG Middle) v. Henninger (Grant MS) (4:30 PM) (G) MOD9 Volleyball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM) (G) V Ice Hockey @ Ithaca (5:15 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2017
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Camillus Middle) v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Camillus Middle) @ Liverpool (LMS) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. South Jefferson (10:00 AM) (G) V Basketball v. South Jefferson (10:00 AM)
23
Nov 23, 2017
24
Nov 24, 2017
25
Nov 25, 2017
(G) V Basketball v. Westhill (12:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Bishop Grimes (12:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Westhill (12:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Bishop Grimes (12:00 PM)
21
22
26
Nov 26, 2017
27
Nov 27, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Camillus Middle) @ Nottingham (HW Smith) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WG Middle) @ Fowler (West Side Academy) (4:30 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2017
(B) V Bowling @ Cortland (3:30 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (G) V Bowling @ Cortland (3:30 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Camillus Middle) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM) (G) MOD9 Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Middle) v. Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving v. Auburn (5:00 PM) (B) V Basketball @ Chittenango (5:00 PM) (B) JV Basketball @ Chittenango (5:00 PM) (G) JV Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:30 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Fulton (5:30 PM) (B) V Ice Hockey v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Camillus Middle) v. Corcoran (Clary) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WG Middle) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM) (B) JV Wrestling v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM) (G) V Ice Hockey v. Alexandria (7:00 PM) (B) V Wrestling v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2017
(B) V Bowling @ Oswego (3:30 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (G) V Bowling @ Oswego (3:30 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Camillus Middle) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM) (B) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Middle) v. Liverpool (SRMS) (4:30 PM) (B) MOD9 Basketball @ Westhill (5:00 PM) (G) MOD9 Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2017
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (WG Middle) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith) (4:30 PM) (G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Camillus Middle) @ Liverpool (CHMS) (4:30 PM) (B) V Swimming/Diving @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM) (G) V Ice Hockey @ Canton (7:00 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) V Ice Hockey v. Suffern (7:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2017
(B) V Ice Hockey v. TBD (10:30 AM) (B) JV Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (11:00 AM) (G) V Ice Hockey @ Massena (12:00 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) V Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (12:45 PM) NEUTRAL LOCATION (B) V Ice Hockey v. TBD (1:00 PM) (G) V Basketball v. Bishop Kearney (1:00 PM)
22