Date | Week day | Type | Opponents | Start time | End time | Location | Departure | Transportation | League / Non-League |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 10, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season | Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), OnTech Charter School | 4:30 PM | Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School | L | |||
Apr 16, 2024 | Tue | Regular Season | Bishop Ludden @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) | 4:30 PM | 8:00 PM | A-P-W Elementary School |
Departure Time:
2:45 PM
|
L | |
Apr 19, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Onondaga Invitational ) | @ Onondaga Central | 4:00 PM | Stadium | NL | |||
Apr 26, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Oswego Invitational ) | @ Oswego | 10:00 AM | Oswego Middle School Stadium |
Departure Date:
Apr 26, 2024
Departure Time:
8:00 AM
|
NL | ||
Apr 29, 2024 | Mon | Regular Season | OnTech Charter School @ Port Byron | 4:30 PM | Port Byron Track and Field |
Departure Time:
3:45 PM
|
L | ||
May 1, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season | Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) | 4:30 PM | Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School | L | |||
May 3, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Ed Wadas Track Invitational) | Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Watertown, Rome Free Academy, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, Cortland, Camden, Beaver River, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer, New Hartford, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Holland Patent @ Whitesboro | 4:00 PM | 10:30 PM | Ed Wadas Complex High School |
Departure Date:
May 3, 2024
Departure Time:
2:15 PM
|
NL | |
May 8, 2024 | Wed | Regular Season | Syracuse Academy of Science | 4:30 PM | Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School | L | |||
May 10, 2024 | Fri | Regular Season (Weedsport Invitational ) | Henninger, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Oswego, Cincinnatus, Port Byron, Phoenix, Fulton, Sandy Creek, Syracuse Academy of Science | 4:30 PM | Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School | NL | |||
May 15, 2024 | Wed | Post-Season (Patriot National League Meet) | Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, OnTech Charter School, Syracuse Academy of Science, Bishop Ludden @ Port Byron | 4:00 PM | Port Byron Track and Field |
Departure Time:
3:00 PM
|
NL |
Date: 2024-05-06