Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Henninger (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Syracuse Academy of Science (7:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Boys and Girls Unified) v. Cazenovia (Unified Basketball) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) @ Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) Baldwinsville (WHITE), Liverpool, East Syracuse Minoa, Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8), Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM) Baldwinsville: OCC - Baseball Turf Complex
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Henninger (Syracuse East) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ West Genesee (7:00 PM) Baldwinsville: OCC - Baseball Turf Complex
2
May 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Boys and Girls Unified) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ West Genesee (7:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Stadium
(G) JV Softball v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Flag Football) (6:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. South Jefferson (11:00 AM)
(G) V Crew @ TBD (12:30 PM)
(G) JV Crew @ TBD (12:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. South Jefferson (1:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
Tennis Booster Flapjack Fundraiser at Applebees @ Bville - Neutral Site (7:00 AM)
6
May 6, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Boys and Girls Unified) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. (G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Auburn, Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Auburn, Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Mod 9) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. McQuaid Jesuit (7:00 PM) Baldwinsville: Falcon Park - Baseball
9
May 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Boys and Girls Unified) @ Cortland (Cortland Unified Boys and Girls Basketball) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Liverpool (orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. Liverpool (BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ West Genesee (JV-"B") (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew @ TBD (3:00 PM) Baldwinsville: Saratoga Springs, NY
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew @ TBD (3:00 PM) Baldwinsville: Saratoga Springs, NY
(G) V Golf (WHITE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball v. Liverpool (Blue) (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) JV Crew @ TBD (8:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Saratoga Springs, NY
(G) V Crew @ TBD (8:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Saratoga Springs, NY
(B) JV Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (10:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Baldwinsville: White Plains H.S.
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Baldwinsville: White Plains H.S.
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Victor (10:30 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Chittenango (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Chittenango (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Oneida (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Victor (12:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (1:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Victor (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Victor (5:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) v. (G) V Golf (RED) @ Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Fowler (Syracuse West) (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Boys and Girls Unified) v. Liverpool (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Liverpool (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (4:00 PM) Baldwinsville: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(B) V Baseball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. (G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (7:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Flag Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(G) V Golf (WHITE) @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Boys and Girls Unified) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Cicero-North Syracuse, Fayetteville-Manlius, Henninger, Liverpool, West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Cicero-North Syracuse, Fayetteville-Manlius, Henninger, Liverpool, West Genesee @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Golf (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: Kost Fields Varsity Field # 1
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (5:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(G) JV Crew - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (8:00 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (8:15 AM) Baldwinsville: Hamilton College
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(B) MODIFIED Baseball v. Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (3:30 PM) Oneida: HS Tennis Courts
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Boys and Girls Unified) v. Homer (Boys and Girls) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. West Genesee (WG Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) v. West Genesee (WG Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) V Golf (WHITE) @ TBD (8:45 AM) Baldwinsville: Seven Oaks Golf Course, Colgate University
(B) V Golf (RED) @ TBD (8:45 AM) Baldwinsville: Seven Oaks Golf Course, Colgate University
(G) V Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Crew - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:15 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:15 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(G) V Crew - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (8:30 AM) Baldwinsville: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Mod 9) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White-WW) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) v. Liverpool (orange) (5:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
(G) V Crew @ TBD (9:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Cherry Hill, NJ
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (3:30 PM) Baldwinsville: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
25
May 25, 2024
(G) V Crew @ TBD (9:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Cherry Hill, NJ
Section 3 Boys Class B Semi Final Lacrosse Games @ Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF (11:00 AM)
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Black) (4:30 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Auburn (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Baseball v. Liverpool (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball @ Liverpool (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: CNS HS-Bragman Stadium
(G) 7/8TH Softball (RED) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (5:00 PM) Baldwinsville: USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center - Queens, NY
31
May 31, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (RED) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS 7/8 Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (WHITE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Lacrosse (WHITE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green-EH) (5:00 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
47